Horse & Pony Training Show 15 Oct 2022

15 Oct 10:00-17:00

Georges Island Road, Aghalee, Craigavon BT67 0DW, UK

Category Jumping

15 October 2022

HORSE & PONY TRAINING SHOW

From X-Poles to 1.30m

X-Poles

X-Poles (30cm) 10:00am £ 12


50cm 12:00pm £ 12


60cm 12:00pm £ 12


70cm 12:00pm £ 14


80cm 12:00pm £ 14


90cm 12:00pm £ 14


1m 12:00pm £ 14


1.10m 12:00pm £ 14


1.20m 12:00pm £ 14


1.30m 12:00pm £ 14




Refresh to see updates.

X-Poles - 30cm


Rider/Horse Notes Score Rank
1. Sophia Montgomery on Limited edition freddo (g) No. 10am

50cm


Rider/Horse Notes Score Rank
1. Lucy Davidson on Fuzzy (m) No. 10.20am

60cm


Rider/Horse Notes Score Rank
1. Aine Heagney on Candy (m) No. 10.45am
2. Zara Greenfield on Diamond Smiles (m) No.

70cm


Rider/Horse Notes Score Rank
1. Aine Heagney on Candy (m) No. 11am
2. Michael Irwin on Koko (m) No.
3. Yvonne Whiteside on Lui (g) No.
4. Zara Bothwell on Phoenix (g) No.
5. katie mcguigan on Biscuit (g)

80cm


Rider/Horse Notes Score Rank
1. Sophie Lister-Tinsley on Erik (g) No. 11.20am
2. Katie Campbell on Hector (g) No.
3. Aine Heagney on Candy (m) No.
4. Heather Denholm on Foxy (m) No.
5. Connor McClory on Candy (m) No.
6. Nikki Cullen on Gemstone ruby (m) No.
7. Yvonne Whiteside on Alfie (g) No.

90cm


Rider/Horse Notes Score Rank
1. Leah Knight on Wolf (g) No. 12pm
2. Erin Barlow on Flo (m) No.
3. Cara Mae OConnor on Hollypark Lancelot (g) No.
4. Ciara Collins on Ruby (m) No.
5. Tamar Smith on Cora (m) No.
6. Donna Campbell on Mary lou (m) No.
7. Katie Campbell on Hector (g) No.
8. Cheryl Smyth on DS little red fox (g) No.
9. Michael Irwin on Koko (m) No.
10. Heather Denholm on Alba (m) No.
11. Leah Knight on Issy (m) No.
12. Charlotte Eakin on Blue (g) No.
13. Yvonne Whiteside on Finn (g) No.
14. Niabouy singh on Grand Mariner (g) No.
15. Raju Singh on Java (g) No.
16. Holly Stewart on Clerkenwell Supreme (g) No.
17. Mark mcCory on Garfield De muze (g) No.
18. Hannah mcCory on Killedmond Silver (g) No.
19. Leah Knight on Susie (m) No.

1m


Rider/Horse Notes Score Rank
1. Chloe Lister-Tinsley on Blackstone Ruby (m) No. 1pm
2. Cara Mae OConnor on Hollypark Lancelot (g) No.
3. Ciara Collins on Ruby (m) No.
4. Jenny Montgomery on Easytime (m) No.
5. Nikki Cullen on Danske coevers lass (m) No.
6. Debbie Quinn on Coco (m) No.
7. Niabouy Singh on Grand Mariner (g) No.
8. Niabouy Singh on Grand Mariner (g) No.
9. Raju Singh on Java (g) No.
10. Hannah mcCory on Killedmond Silver (g) No.
11. Rachel O Kane on SJEC Prince Charming (g) No.
12. Mark mcCory on Garfield De muze (g) No.
13. Lucy Toombs on Ice (g) No.

1.10m


Rider/Horse Notes Score Rank
1. Robyn McFadden on Johnny (g) No. 1.45pm
2. Yvonne Whiteside on Decky (g) No.
3. Debbie Quinn on Coco (m) No.

1.20m


Rider/Horse Notes Score Rank
1. Robyn McFadden on Pyper (g) No. 2pm

1.30m


Rider/Horse Notes Score Rank
1. Eve Donnelly on Tom (g) No. 2.15pm
2. Eve Donnelly on Lady (m) No.
profile

Portmore Equestrian Centre


Georges Island Road, Aghalee, Craigavon BT67 0DW, UK
Event Sponsor

Share